This darkens your screen for night time viewing
Tap
click
window to close night mode
Login
Home
Events
Analysis
Fight List
Boxers A-Z
Classic Fights
Controversial Fights
Blog
About
Contact
Dignity Health Sports Park
Carson, California, USA
Saturday, 08 April 2023
6 fights
Sebastien Fundora vs Brian Mendoza
Brandun Lee vs Pedro Campa
Luis Nunez vs Christian Olivo Barreda
Gabriel Maestre vs Devon Alexander
Adrian Corona vs Jerry Perez
Frank Sanchez vs Daniel Martz
Saturday, 26 November 2022
5 fights
Jose Zepeda vs Regis Prograis
Yokasta Valle vs Evelin Nazarena Bermudez
Ruben Torres vs Eduardo Estela
Bakhodir Jalolov vs Curtis Harper
Charles Conwell vs Juan Carlos Abreu
Saturday, 08 October 2022
4 fights
Sebastien Fundora vs Carlos Ocampo
Carlos Adames vs Juan Macias Montiel
Fernando Daniel Martinez vs Jerwin Ancajas
Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs Mykal Fox
Saturday, 14 May 2022
3 fights
Jermell Charlo vs Brian Carlos Castano
Jaron Ennis vs Custio Clayton
Kevin Gonzalez vs Emanuel Rivera Nieves
Saturday, 11 December 2021
4 fights
Nonito Donaire vs Reymart Gaballo
Marlon Tapales vs Hiroaki Teshigawara
Brandun Lee vs Juan Heraldez
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs Cody Crowley
Saturday, 14 August 2021
4 fights
John Riel Casimero vs Guillermo Rigondeaux
Gary Antonio Russell vs Emmanuel Rodriguez
Rau'shee Warren vs Damien Vazquez
Brandun Lee vs Ezequiel Victor Fernandez
Saturday, 03 July 2021
3 fights
Chris Colbert vs Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Michel Rivera vs Jon Fernandez
Angel Alejandro vs Rudy Ochoa
Saturday, 29 May 2021
4 fights
Nordine Oubaali vs Nonito Donaire
Subriel Matias vs Batyrzhan Jukembayev
Gary Antuanne Russell vs Jovanie Santiago
Luis David Salazar vs Kevin Johnson
Saturday, 15 May 2021
4 fights
Brandon Figueroa vs Luis Nery
Daniel Roman vs Ricardo Espinoza Franco
Xavier Martinez vs Juan Carlos Burgos
Jose Valenzuala vs Nelson Hampton
Saturday, 01 May 2021
5 fights
Andy Ruiz Jr vs Chris Arreola
Sebastien Fundora vs Jorge Cota
Erislandy Lara vs Thomas LaManna
Eduardo Ramirez vs Isaac Avelar
Omar Figueroa Jr vs Abel Ramos
Saturday, 16 March 2013
1 fights
Tim Bradley vs Ruslan Provodnikov
Saturday, 04 June 2016
1 fights
Francisco Vargas vs Orlando Salido
Saturday, 02 November 2019
4 fights
Miguel Berchelt vs Jason Sosa
Jerwin Ancajas vs Jonathan Javier Rodriguez
Javier Molina vs Hiroki Okada
Alex Saucedo vs Rod Salka
Saturday, 14 September 2019
2 fights
Jaime Munguia vs Patrick Allotey
Ryan Garcia vs Avery Sparrow
Saturday, 13 July 2019
4 fights
Rey Vargas vs Tomoki Kameda
Diego De La Hoya vs Ronny Rios
Joet Gonzalez vs Manuel Avila
Alexis Rocha vs Berlin Abreu
Saturday, 20 April 2019
4 fights
Danny Garcia vs Adrian Granados
Ricardo Espinoza Franco vs John Riel Casimero
Andy Ruiz Jr vs Alexander Dimitrenko
Brandon Figueroa vs Yonfrez Parejo
Saturday, 09 March 2019
4 fights
Shawn Porter vs Yordenis Ugas
Francisco Santana vs Abel Ramos
Damien Vazquez vs Juan Carlos Payano
Efe Ajagba vs Amir Mansour
Saturday, 09 February 2019
2 fights
Erickson Lubin vs Ishe Smith
Sharif Bogere vs Javier Fortuna
Saturday, 05 May 2018
2 fights
Ryan Martin vs Breidis Prescott
Gennadiy Golovkin vs Vanes Martirosyan
Saturday, 10 March 2018
3 fights
Oscar Valdez vs Scott Quigg
Andy Vences vs Erick De Leon
Mike Reed vs Arnold Barboza Jr
Images
×
We use cookies to track and enhance your experience. By continuing to use Fightnight Scores you agree to our
Privacy Policy
& are happy to accept our Cookies.