This darkens your screen for night time viewing
Tap
click
window to close night mode
Login
Home
Events
Analysis
Fight List
Boxers A-Z
Classic Fights
Controversial Fights
Blog
About
Contact
Mohegan Sun Arena
Montville, Connecticut, U.S.
Monday, 04 August 2003
1 fights
Juan Manuel Marquez vs Marcos Licona
Saturday, 10 April 2021
4 fights
Jaron Ennis vs Sergey Lipinets
Jerwin Ancajas vs Jonathan Javier Rodriguez
Eimantas Stanionis vs Thomas Dulorme
Mark Magsayo vs Pablo Cruz
Saturday, 13 March 2021
4 fights
David Benavidez vs Ronald Ellis
Isaac Cruz Gonzalez vs Jose Matias Romero
Jamontay Clark vs Terrell Gausha
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs Javier Flores
Wednesday, 10 March 2021
5 fights
Brandun Lee vs Samuel Teah
Steven Ortiz vs Jeremy Hill
Brian Norman Jr vs Benjamin Whitaker
Victor Padilla vs Thomas Velasquez
Misael Lopez vs Jordan White
Saturday, 20 February 2021
5 fights
Otto Wallin vs Dominic Breazeale
Adrien Broner vs Jovanie Santiago
Robert Easter Jr vs Ryan Martin
Zachary Ochoa vs Juan Jose Velasco
Rau'shee Warren vs Sharone Carter
Saturday, 23 January 2021
3 fights
Angelo Leo vs Stephen Fulton
Vic Pasillas vs Raeese Aleem
Roland Romero vs Justin Pauldo
Wednesday, 20 January 2021
3 fights
Yeis Gabriel Solano vs Mykquan Williams
Martino Jules vs Pedro Marquez Medina
Jose Nunez vs Aram Avagyan
Saturday, 19 December 2020
4 fights
Emmanuel Rodriguez vs Reymart Gaballo
Jaron Ennis vs Chris van Heerden
Brandun Lee vs Dakota Linger
Gary Antonio Russell vs Juan Carlos Payano
Saturday, 12 December 2020
3 fights
Chris Colbert vs Jaime Arboleda
Ronald Ellis vs Matt Korobov
Richardson Hitchins vs Algenis Mendez
Saturday, 24 October 2020
3 fights
Sergey Lipinets vs Custio Clayton
Xavier Martinez vs Claudio Marrero
Malik Hawkins vs Subriel Matias
Saturday, 26 September 2020
4 fights
Jermall Charlo vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko
Jermell Charlo vs Jeison Rosario
Daniel Roman vs Juan Carlos Payano
Luis Nery vs Aaron Alameda
Saturday, 19 September 2020
3 fights
Erickson Lubin vs Terrell Gausha
Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs Cobia Breedy
Jaron Ennis vs Juan Carlos Abreu
Saturday, 15 August 2020
4 fights
David Benavidez vs Roamer Alexis Angulo
Roland Romero vs Jackson Marinez
Otto Wallin vs Travis Kauffman
Carlos Negron vs Jonathan Rice
Saturday, 01 August 2020
3 fights
Angelo Leo vs Tramaine Williams
Raeese Aleem vs Marcus Bates
Joseph George vs Marcos Escudero
Saturday, 18 May 2002
1 fights
Micky Ward vs Arturo Gatti
×
We use cookies to track and enhance your experience. By continuing to use Fightnight Scores you agree to our
Privacy Policy
& are happy to accept our Cookies.